2022
2019
2021
2018
2020
2017
2016
2015
ORGANISTS
José Luís González Uriol (ESP)
Marco Brescia (ITA/BRA)
João Vaz (PRT)
Roberto Antonello (ITA)
Andrea Macinanti (ITA)
Javier Artigas (ESP)
Johannes Skudlik (DEU)
Saskia Roures (ESP) - organetto
Sérgio Silva (PRT)
Giulio Mercati (ITA)
Letizia Romiti (ITA)
Javier Saez Docón (ESP)
Michael Schöch (AUT)
Fernando Miguel Jaloto (PRT)
Tomoko Matsuoka (JPN/ESP)
Daniel Ribeiro (PRT)
Simona Fruscella (ITA)
António Esteireiro (PRT)
Franz Hauk (DEU)
Paulo Bernardino (PRT)
Marisol Mendive (ESP)
Tommaso Mazzoletti (ITA)
Rui Soares (PRT)
Isabel Albergaria (PRT)
Felipe Veríssimo (PRT)
Radoslav Marzec (POL)
Tiago Ferreira (PRT)
Aarón Ribas (ESP)
Halyna Stetsenko (UKR/PRT)
Joan Boronat (ESP)
Belén Bermejo (ESP) - organetto
Carme Juncadella (ESP) - organetto
Canco López (ESP)
João Paulo Janeiro (PRT)
ENSEMBLES
Musica Antiga 1500 (ESP)
Concerto Ibérico (PRT)
Combatimento (ESP)
Officium Ensemble (PRT)
Favola d'Argo (PRT/ITA/ESP)
Ministriles de Marsias (ESP)
Ars Combinatoria (ESP)
Na Rota do Peregrino (PRT/ESP)
La Guirlande (ESP)
Cuarteto Alicerce (ESP)
Artis Bailado (PRT)
Portingaloise (PRT)
La Floreta (ESP)
OTHER MUSICIANS
Rubén Freire (ESP) - trompete
Veronica Febbi (ITA/PRT) - harpa
Guillermo Turina (ESP) - violoncelo
Marcos Lázaro (PRT) - violino
Manuel Vilas (ESP) - harpa
Sofia Diniz (PRT) - viola da gamba
Tiago Freire (PRT) - corneto
Denys Stetsenko (UKR/PRT) - violino
Gaia Caporiccio (ITA) - piano
Fernando Sánchez (ESP) - baixão
Simeón Galduf (ESP) - Sacabuxas
Roberto Santamarina (ESP) - violino
Jorge Montes (ESP) - violino
María José Pampano (ESP) - viola
Carlos García Amigo (ESP) - violoncelo
Daniela Tomaz (PRT) - flauta traversa
Mauricio Molina (ESP) - percussão
María de Mungo (ESP) - cítola
Luís Martínez (ESP) - flauta traversa
Carlos Montesinos (ESP) - violoncelo
Pablo Gastaminza (ESP) - violino
Elsa Ferrer (ESP) - violino
Abraham Cupeiro (ESP) - corneto e trompete
Esperanza Filgueira (ESP) - violoncelo
María Ruíz (ESP) - flauta traversa
María Giménez Fernández (ESP) - voz e percussão
Victor Blanco López (ESP) - harpa e guitarra renascentista
Andrés Díaz Pazos (ESP) - vihuela e flautas renascentistas
Álvaro Pinto (PRT) - violino
Miguel Gonçalves (PRT) - violino
Manuel Costa (PRT) - viola
Ricardo Souza (PRT) - contrabaixo
DIRECTORS AND SINGERS
Mauricio Molina (ESP) - direção
Pedro Teixeira (PRT) - direção
Rosana Orsini (BRA/PRT) - soprano
Nerea Berraondo (ESP) - mezzosoprano
Luciano Botelho (BRA/PRT) - tenor
Lídia Basterretxea (VEN) - soprano
Lucía Martín Maestro (ESP) - canto antigo
Carlos Meireles (PRT) - canto antigo