top of page
Logo_FIO_2022_Branca.png
Cartaz_FIO2022_AF09.22.jpg
FIO 2019
FIO 2016
FIO 2021
FIO 2020
FIO 2018
FIO 2017
FIO 2015

ORGANISTAS

José Luís González Uriol (ESP)

Marco Brescia (ITA/BRA)

João Vaz (PRT)

Roberto Antonello (ITA)

Andrea Macinanti (ITA)

Javier Artigas (ESP)

Johannes Skudlik (DEU)

Saskia Roures (ESP) - organetto

Sérgio Silva (PRT)

Giulio Mercati (ITA)

Letizia Romiti (ITA)

Javier Saez Docón (ESP)

Michael Schöch (AUT)

Fernando Miguel Jaloto (PRT)

Tomoko Matsuoka (JPN/ESP)

Daniel Ribeiro (PRT)

Simona Fruscella (ITA)

António Esteireiro (PRT)

Franz Hauk (DEU)

Paulo Bernardino (PRT)

Marisol Mendive (ESP)

Tommaso Mazzoletti (ITA)

Rui Soares (PRT)

Isabel Albergaria (PRT)

Felipe Veríssimo (PRT)

Radoslav Marzec (POL)

Tiago Ferreira (PRT)

Aarón Ribas (ESP)

Halyna Stetsenko (UKR/PRT)

Joan Boronat (ESP)

Belén Bermejo (ESP) - organetto

Carme Juncadella (ESP) - organetto

Canco López (ESP)

João Paulo Janeiro (PRT) 

GRUPOS

Musica Antiga 1500 (ESP)

Concerto Ibérico (PRT)

Combatimento (ESP)

Officium Ensemble (PRT)

Favola d'Argo (PRT/ITA/ESP)

Ministriles de Marsias (ESP)

Ars Combinatoria (ESP)

Na Rota do Peregrino (PRT/ESP)

La Guirlande (ESP)

Cuarteto Alicerce (ESP)

Artis Bailado (PRT)

Portingaloise (PRT)

La Floreta (ESP)

INSTRUMENTISTAS

Rubén Freire (ESP) - trompete

Veronica Febbi (ITA/PRT) - harpa

Guillermo Turina (ESP) - violoncelo

Marcos Lázaro (PRT) - violino

Manuel Vilas (ESP) - harpa

Sofia Diniz (PRT) - viola da gamba

Tiago Freire (PRT) - corneto

Denys Stetsenko (UKR/PRT) - violino

Gaia Caporiccio (ITA) - piano

Fernando Sánchez (ESP) - baixão

Simeón Galduf (ESP) - Sacabuxas

Roberto Santamarina (ESP) - violino

Jorge Montes (ESP) - violino

María José Pampano (ESP) - viola

Carlos García Amigo (ESP) - violoncelo

Daniela Tomaz (PRT) - flauta traversa 

Mauricio Molina (ESP) -  percussão

María de Mungo (ESP) - cítola

Luís Martínez (ESP) - flauta traversa

Carlos Montesinos (ESP) - violoncelo

Pablo Gastaminza (ESP) - violino

Elsa Ferrer (ESP) - violino

Abraham Cupeiro (ESP) - corneto e trompete

Esperanza Filgueira (ESP) - violoncelo

María Ruíz (ESP) - flauta traversa

María Giménez Fernández (ESP) - voz e percussão

Victor Blanco López (ESP) - harpa e guitarra renascentista

Andrés Díaz Pazos (ESP) - vihuela e flautas renascentistas

Álvaro Pinto (PRT) - violino

Miguel Gonçalves (PRT) - violino

Manuel Costa (PRT) - viola

Ricardo Souza (PRT) - contrabaixo

DIRETORES E CANTORES

Mauricio Molina (ESP) - direção

Pedro Teixeira (PRT) - direção

Rosana Orsini (BRA/PRT) - soprano

Nerea Berraondo (ESP) - mezzosoprano

Luciano Botelho (BRA/PRT) - tenor

Lídia Basterretxea (VEN) - soprano

Lucía Martín Maestro (ESP) - canto antigo

Carlos Meireles (PRT) - canto antigo

Organização:  

Mecenas:

Apoio:

Tagus branca_edited.png
logo_JMS_white.png
STirso_white.png
Logotipo_Horizontal_CMFamalicão_white.png
REPUBLICA-branco.png
culturaNorte_white.png
bomorganum_white.png
JF Organpipes.png
klais_edited.png
bottom of page